HS 145
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
 
John Loss  0-0
MD 
 
Chad Allen  0-0
PA 
49
 
Mark Campbell  0-0
OH 
 
Greg Lewis  0-0
PA 
50
 
Jerramy Shell  0-0
VA 
 
Rick McKnight  0-0
TN 
51
 
Sean Taft  0-0
NY 
 
Palaal Crawford  0-0
GA 
52
 
Bob Hagerman  0-0
NJ 
 
Michael Mcgill  0-0
MD 
53
 
Cody Bearden  0-0
GA 
 
Steffan Waugh  0-0
MD 
54
 
Joel Konz  0-0
TN 
 
Steven Branch  0-0
NC 
55
 
Terry Long  0-0
AL 
 
Robert Michels  0-0
MD 
56
 
Jimmy Ubele  0-0
MA 
 
Shaun Smith  0-0
WV 
167
 
Allen 
4-2 
 
Chad Hensley  0-0
GA 
168
 
Maxx Simonet  0-0
WA 
 
Christopher Gandolfi  0-0
NY 
169
 
Lewis 
7-1 
 
Chris Chapman  0-0
NC 
170
 
Bryce Tufte  0-0
IL 
 
McKnight 
F 2:25 
171
 
Char Volkmer  0-0
VT 
 
Dan Sharkey  0-0
MD 
172
 
Roland Fielder  0-0
NC 
 
Taft 
13-2 
173
 
Wes Kuser  0-0
PA 
 
Jeremy Chenier  0-0
LA 
174
 
Rob Doherty  0-0
MA 
 
Mcgill 
10-0 
175
 
Jordan Zipkin  0-0
NY 
 
Chase Crawford  0-0
LA 
176
 
Ryan Goodman  0-0
PA 
 
Bearden 
F 3:40 
177
 
Jason Harter  0-0
OH 
 
Tim Hannah  0-0
TN 
178
 
Konz 
13-1 
 
George Young  0-0
WV 
179
 
Stuart Cole  0-0
CA 
 
Chris Mueller  0-0
MN 
180
 
Tyler Woods  0-0
GA 
 
Buck Watkins  0-0
PA 
181
 
Chris Coward  0-0
NY 
 
Michels 
12-10 
182
 
Smith 
2-1 
 
Allen 
8-3 
308
 
Gandolfi 
9-3 
 
Lewis 
16-1;4:06 
309
 
McKnight 
12-2 
 
Sharkey 
19-6 
310
 
Taft 
F 1:13 
 
Kuser 
F 0:45 
311
 
Mcgill 
def 
 
Zipkin 
4-3 
312
 
Goodman 
3-2 
 
Hannah 
5-2 
313
 
Konz 
11-6 
 
Mueller 
F 0:40 
314
 
Woods 
F 2:39 
 
Michels 
F 4:24 
315
 
Smith 
8-1 
 
Lewis 
17-4 
467
 
McKnight 
11-6 
 
Kuser 
5-0 
468
 
Mcgill 
5-0 
 
Goodman 
5-2 
469
 
Mueller 
8-6 
 
Woods 
13-5 
470
 
Smith 
2-1 
 
Kuser 
4-0 
583
 
Mcgill 
7-0 
 
Mueller 
4-3 
584
 
Kuser 
5-2 
 
Mcgill 
11-4 
898
145 Consolations
Go to top
145 Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
John Loss
MD 
 
Buck Watkins
PA 
412
 
Mark Campbell
OH 
 
George Young
WV 
413
 
Jerramy Shell
VA 
 
Jason Harter
OH 
414
 
Palaal Crawford
GA 
 
Chase Crawford
LA 
415
 
Bob Hagerman
NJ 
 
Jeremy Chenier
LA 
416
 
Steffan Waugh
MD 
 
Char Volkmer
VT 
417
 
Steven Branch
NC 
 
Chris Chapman
NC 
418
 
Terry Long
AL 
 
Jimmy Ubele
MA 
419
 
Chris Coward
NY 
 
Watkins 
4-3 
536
 
Stuart Cole
CA 
 
Campbell 
6-0 
537
 
Harter 
19-3 
 
Cody Bearden
GA 
538
 
Crawford 
4-2 
 
Rob Doherty
MA 
539
 
Chenier 
10-6 
 
Roland Fielder
NC 
540
 
Volkmer 
10-8 
 
Bryce Tufte
IL 
541
 
Branch 
7-6 
 
Maxx Simonet
WA 
542
 
Chad Hensley
GA 
 
Ubele 
13-6 
543
 
Dan Sharkey
MD 
 
Coward 
7-3 
647
 
Sean Taft
NY 
 
Campbell 
F 2:21 
648
 
Chad Allen
PA 
 
Harter 
5-4 
649
 
Christopher Gandolfi
NY 
 
Crawford 
for 
650
 
Joel Konz
TN 
 
Fielder 
8-7 
651
 
Robert Michels
MD 
 
Volkmer 
F 1:22 
652
 
Jordan Zipkin
NY 
 
Branch 
3-0 
653
 
Tim Hannah
TN 
 
Ubele 
9-2 
654
 
Coward 
9-4 
 
Taft 
10-6 
727
 
Allen 
5-1 
 
Crawford 
8-3 
728
 
Konz 
9-5 
 
Volkmer 
2-0 
729
 
Zipkin 
7-5 
 
Ubele 
7-5 
730
 
Taft 
F 2:45 
 
Ryan Goodman
PA 
783
 
Allen 
7-5 
 
Tyler Woods
GA 
784
 
Konz 
7-3 
 
Greg Lewis
PA 
785
 
Zipkin 
10-5 
 
Rick McKnight
TN 
786
 
Taft 
13-8 
 
Woods 
7-2 
825
 
Lewis 
12-10 
 
McKnight 
dq * 
826
 
Shaun Smith
WV 
 
Taft 
11-8 
853
 
Chris Mueller
MN 
 
Lewis 
12-0 
854
 
Smith 
4-0 
 
Lewis 
4-1 
897
 
Sean Taft
NY 
 
Chris Mueller
MN 
896
 
Tyler Woods
GA 
 
Rick McKnight
TN 
895
Wes Kuser
PA
5-3
1st place
1st place
Wes Kuser
PA
Michael Mcgill
MD
2nd place
2nd place
Michael Mcgill
MD
Shaun Smith
WV
5-3
3rd place
3rd place
Shaun Smith
WV
Sean Taft
NY
14-2
5th place
5th place
Sean Taft
NY
Tyler Woods
GA
11-4
7th place
7th place
Tyler Woods
GA