2004_NHSCA_Div. 275
Click here for consolations
Click here for placewinners
Click here to return to index page
Click here for printable version
(1)
Kyle Massey MN  203-35
 
Ryan Hsu NC  0-0
349
 
Ian McMurray OK  144-12
 
Jermail Porter OH  94-18
350
 
Joseph Sheffield TX  183-13
 
Bryan Robinson DE  70-17
351
 
Erick Alvarez RI  129-8
 
Zane Wolford OH  88-30
352
 
David Spanich FL  104-12
 
Timothy Ferreira CT  110-29
353
 
Garrett Jones KS  117-34
 
Chris Barnett GA  0-0
354
 
Wade Sauer CA  0-0
 
Bryon Phillips AZ  111-21
355
 
J.R. Carter NY  72-48
 
Diego Crespo NJ  0-0
356
 
Jonathan Neese PA  81-28
 
Stephen Kocevar VA  0-0
357
 
Leon Herrington FL  126-6
 
Quincey Talley NC  195-15
358
 
Eric Safran OH  70-35
(4)
Nick Smith ID  129-10
359
 
Jesse Kahn MN  0-0
 
Mark Freeman UT  107-18
360
 
Vaalyn Jackson LA  104-26
 
Dominic Cammarata NV  141-14
361
 
Marcus Moore CA  0-0
 
Keith McCleary ND  143-33
362
 
Michael Iannacone NC  114-18
 
Koel Davia OH  167-27
363
 
Keith Mitchell Simmons FL  0-0
 
James Causey WY  94-46
364
 
Jordan Bedore KS  99-20
 
Dan Jacoby NJ  0-0
365
 
Arkady Levitin NY  0-0
 
Chet Huelskamp AZ  127-36
366
 
Josh Ewing OH  112-34
 
Elliott Osterhoudt MN  126-34
367
 
Caleb Churchwell NC  120-24
 
Mike Gunselman MO  126-23
368
 
Marino Eatman FL  0-0
 
Jordan Wall NC  110-26
369
 
Zach Tramel TX  144-12
 
Donald Roberts GA  141-38
370
 
Ernie Shaw CA  102-24
(2)
Dustin Fox OH  131-14
371
 
Massey 
F 3:03 
 
Cory Leon Bell 0-0
CA 
565
 
Porter 
4-3 
 
Spencer Bowles 130-11
UT 
566
 
Robinson 
5-3;ot 
 
Alvarez 
F 5:16 
567
 
Tony Lewis 110-33
KS 
 
Ferreira 
5-4;tb 
568
 
Jones 
7-5 
 
Phillips 
F 5:03 
569
 
Kirk Nail 134-19
OH 
 
Crespo 
def;5:15 
570
 
Neese 
7-1 
 
Talley 
5-3 
571
 
Ed Prendergast 111-24
MO 
 
Smith 
6-0 
572
(3)
Tony Johnson 130-22
OH 
 
Freeman 
5-2 
573
 
Cammarata 
5-3 
 
Moore 
9-0 
574
 
Davia 
F 1:17 
 
Chad Ruggeri 129-26
IN 
575
 
Simmons 
F 2:29 
 
Bedore 
F 1:45 
576
 
Levitin 
9-3 
 
Ewing 
3-2 
577
 
Jeff Burdorf 95-11
IL 
 
Gunselman 
F 4:57 
578
 
Eatman 
F 5:50 
 
Tramel 
F 0:44 
579
 
Andrew Hooser 65-18
TN 
 
Fox 
6-2 
580
 
Massey 
F 3:37 
 
Bowles 
F 2:32 
685
 
Robinson 
F 4:19 
 
Lewis 
F 4:00 
686
 
Phillips 
F 0:30 
 
Nail 
5-2 
687
 
Talley 
5-2 
 
Smith 
4-2 
688
 
Johnson 
16-5 
 
Moore 
10-3 
689
 
Davia 
12-3 
 
Bedore 
7-3 
690
 
Ewing 
F 5:17 
 
Gunselman 
4-3 
691
 
Tramel 
11-1 
 
Fox 
F 2:28 
692
 
Massey 
F 1:37 
 
Robinson 
3-1;ot 
918
 
Nail 
F 2:49 
 
Smith 
6-2 
919
 
Johnson 
F 4:57 
 
Bedore 
2-1;tb 
920
 
Gunselman 
5-1 
 
Fox 
4-1 
921
 
Massey 
7-5 
 
Nail 
7-3 
1250
 
Johnson 
9-7;ot 
 
Fox 
5-3 
1251
 
Nail 
2-1 
 
Johnson 
3-2 
1580
275 Consolations
Go to top
275 Place Winners
Go to top
Go back to index page
Go back to index page
 
Zane Wolford
 
Joseph Sheffield
865
 
Wade Sauer
 
Chris Barnett
864
 
Leon Herrington
 
Stephen Kocevar
863
 
Keith McCleary
 
Vaalyn Jackson
862
 
Dan Jacoby
 
James Causey
861
 
Elliott Osterhoudt
 
Chet Huelskamp
860
 
Donald Roberts
 
Jordan Wall
859
 
Ernie Shaw
CA 
 
Garrett Jones
KS 
1104
 
Wall 
6-3 
 
Diego Crespo
NJ 
1105
 
Caleb Churchwell
NC 
 
Jonathan Neese
PA 
1106
 
Osterhoudt 
4-3 
 
Ed Prendergast
MO 
1107
 
Causey 
F 3:49 
 
Cory Leon Bell
CA 
1108
 
Michael Iannacone
NC 
 
Jermail Porter
OH 
1109
 
McCleary 
def;1:48 
 
Erick Alvarez
RI 
1110
 
Jesse Kahn
MN 
 
Timothy Ferreira
CT 
1111
 
Eric Safran
OH 
 
Arkady Levitin
NY 
1112
 
Herrington 
F 2:39 
 
Jeff Burdorf
IL 
1113
 
J.R. Carter
NY 
 
Marino Eatman
FL 
1114
 
Sauer 
13-1 
 
Andrew Hooser
TN 
1115
 
David Spanich
FL 
 
Mark Freeman
UT 
1116
 
Sheffield 
5-0 
 
Dominic Cammarata
NV 
1117
 
Ian McMurray
OK 
 
Chad Ruggeri
IN 
1118
 
Ryan Hsu
NC 
 
Keith Mitchell Simmons
FL 
1119
 
Shaw 
F 0:35 
 
Crespo 
3-1;ot 
1216
 
Churchwell 
8-6;ot 
 
Prendergast 
7-6 
1217
 
Causey 
F 4:05 
 
Porter 
11-7 
1218
 
McCleary 
F 4:07 
 
Kahn 
F 4:23 
1219
 
Levitin 
5-0 
 
Herrington 
F 3:13 
1220
 
Eatman 
16-6 
 
Sauer 
F 2:55 
1221
 
Freeman 
5-3 
 
Sheffield 
2-1 
1222
 
McMurray 
F 2:38 
 
Simmons 
F 1:22 
1223
 
Marcus Moore
CA 
 
Shaw 
3-1;ot 
1349
 
Koel Davia
OH 
 
Prendergast 
4-3 
1350
 
Josh Ewing
OH 
 
Porter 
5-2 
1351
 
Zach Tramel
TX 
 
McCleary 
14-3 
1352
 
Spencer Bowles
UT 
 
Herrington 
7-4 
1353
 
Tony Lewis
KS 
 
Sauer 
F 3:53 
1354
 
Bryon Phillips
AZ 
 
Sheffield 
5-4 
1355
 
Quincey Talley
NC 
 
McMurray 
5-2 
1356
 
Moore 
F 1:56 
 
Prendergast 
F 3:50 
1409
 
Porter 
F 2:02 
 
Tramel 
3-2;tb 
1410
 
Herrington 
F 0:37 
 
Lewis 
7-3 
1411
 
Sheffield 
9-8 
 
McMurray 
7-5 
1412
 
Moore 
6-5 
 
Bryan Robinson
DE 
1465
 
Porter 
5-2 
 
Nick Smith
ID 
1466
 
Herrington 
def;0:35 
 
Jordan Bedore
KS 
1467
 
McMurray 
5-1 
 
Mike Gunselman
MO 
1468
 
Moore 
5-1 
 
Smith 
4-2 
1495
 
Bedore 
3-2 
 
McMurray 
8-6 
1496
 
Dustin Fox
OH 
 
Moore 
2-1 
1523
 
Kyle Massey
MN 
 
Bedore 
F 1:11 
1524
 
Fox 
10-5 
 
Massey 
F 2:15 
1566
 
Marcus Moore
 
Jordan Bedore
1565
 
Nick Smith
ID 
 
Ian McMurray
OK 
1564
Tony Johnson
OH
3-2
1st place
1st place
Tony Johnson
OH
Kirk Nail
OH
2nd place
2nd place
Kirk Nail
OH
Kyle Massey
MN
3-2
3rd place
3rd place
Kyle Massey
MN
Jordan Bedore
KS
3-2
5th place
5th place
Jordan Bedore
KS
Nick Smith
ID
5-2
7th place
7th place
Nick Smith
ID