High_School 145
  Dustin Wheeler  0-0
NC  50
  Michael Workman  0-0
VA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jimmy Ubele  0-0
MA  51
  William Vocke  0-0
LA 
 
 
 
 
  Ben Sauers  0-0
PA  52
  Kyle Hollis  0-0
GA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sean Taft  0-0
NY  53
  Paul Roach  0-0
FL 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Chitwood  0-0
OR  54
  Evan Walsh  0-0
MA 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Ellis  0-0
NC  55
  Michael Santiago  0-0
IL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Friedman  0-0
NY  56
  Craig Brown  0-0
NC 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Josh Hertica  0-0
GA  57
  Joseph McClure  0-0
CA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregory Hopkins  0-0
GA  58
  David Fisher  0-0
OH 
 
 
 
 
  Timothy McCallister  0-0
FL  59
  Timothy Meahl  0-0
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ian Raposa  0-0
MA  60
  Michael Becca  0-0
OH 
 
 
 
 
  Tom Glick  0-0
IN  61
  Justin Martin  0-0
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Workman 
F 3:30  192
 
 
  Chad Hensley  0-0
GA 
 
 
  Paul Hoopaugh  0-0
FL  193
 
 
  Pat Archer  0-0
OH 
 
 
  Ubele 
F 2:03  194
 
 
  Kristopher Smith  0-0
FL 
 
 
  Hollis 
12-6  195
 
 
  Kevin Singleton  0-0
NY 
 
 
  James C. Albert  0-0
WA  196
 
 
  Taft 
F 1:21 
 
 
  Adam Domanico  0-0
GA  197
 
 
  Chitwood 
2-1 
 
 
  Cy Stephens  0-0
OH  198
 
 
  Santiago 
F 1:30 
 
 
  Teddy Hoag  0-0
PA  199
 
 
  Tyler Woods  0-0
GA 
 
 
  Brown 
9-4  200
 
 
  Pat Braud  0-0
LA 
 
 
  David Ziegler  0-0
PA  201
 
 
  Hertica 
F 2:33 
 
 
  Brad Cerney  0-0
IL  202
 
 
  Jeremy Foster  0-0
AL 
 
 
  Fisher 
3-2  203
 
 
  George Bancroft IV  0-0
FL 
 
 
  Meahl 
19-10  204
 
 
  Tyler Haskins  0-0
NY 
 
 
  Brock Mantella  0-0
GA  205
 
 
  Raposa 
F 2:04 
 
 
  Keenan Tate  0-0
NC  206
 
 
  Glick 
8-2 
 
 
  Thomas Sajda  0-0
GA  207
 
 
  Daniel Betz  0-0
FL 
 
 
 
 
  Workman 
7-0  344
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Archer 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ubele 
6-2  345
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hollis 
11-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taft 
F 1:53   346
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Domanico 
12-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Santiago 
18-2;3:29  347
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hoag 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Braud 
8-3  348
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ziegler 
F 1:57 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cerney 
F 2:53  349
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bancroft IV 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Meahl 
12-4  350
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mantella 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Glick 
5-4  351
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Betz 
F 1:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Archer 
F 2:07  428
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hollis 
F 3:39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taft 
F 2:56   429
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Santiago 
11-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Braud 
9-7  430
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bancroft IV 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mantella 
6-4;ot  431
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Glick 
6-4;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hollis 
4-3  869
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taft 
F 0:26  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bancroft IV 
6-3  870
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mantella 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taft 
F 3:27   970
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bancroft IV 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
George Bancroft IV
FL
8-4
1st place
Sean Taft
NY
2nd place

High_School 145 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Dustin Wheeler
NC  505
  Thomas Sajda
GA 
 
 
 
 
  William Vocke
LA  506
  Ian Raposa
MA 
  Ben Sauers
PA  507
  Tyler Haskins
NY 
  Paul Roach
FL  508
  David Fisher
OH 
  Evan Walsh
MA  509
  Jeremy Foster
AL 
  Michael Ellis
NC  510
  Josh Hertica
GA 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Friedman
NY  511
  Tyler Woods
GA 
  Joseph McClure
CA  512
  Cy Stephens
OH 
 
 
 
 
  Gregory Hopkins
GA  513
  James C. Albert
WA 
  Timothy McCallister
FL  514
  Kevin Singleton
NY 
  Michael Becca
OH  515
  Kristopher Smith
FL 
  Justin Martin
NY  516
  Paul Hoopaugh
FL 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Sajda 
F 4:36  599
 
 
  Keenan Tate
NC 
 
 
  Raposa 
F 1:43  600
 
 
  Haskins 
4-3 
 
 
  Fisher 
12-0   601
 
 
  Walsh 
F 3:00 
 
 
  Hertica 
F 2:43  602
 
 
  Craig Brown
NC 
 
 
  Woods 
F 4:50  603
 
 
  Stephens 
F 4:58 
 
 
  Justin Chitwood
OR  604
 
 
  Hopkins 
5-4  
 
 
  Singleton 
14-4  605
 
 
  Smith 
12-6 
 
 
  Hoopaugh 
12-3  606
 
 
  Chad Hensley
GA 
 
 
  Adam Domanico
GA  692
 
 
  Tate 
F 4:22 
 
 
  Teddy Hoag
PA  693
 
 
  Haskins 
F 4:59 
 
 
  Michael Workman
VA  694
 
 
  Fisher 
7-1  
 
 
  Jimmy Ubele
MA  695
 
 
  Brown 
5-1 
 
 
  Timothy Meahl
PA  696
 
 
  Woods 
15-0;3:20 
 
 
  Daniel Betz
FL  697
 
 
  Hopkins 
4-0 * 
 
 
  David Ziegler
PA  698
 
 
  Singleton 
10-5 
 
 
  Brad Cerney
IL  699
 
 
  Hoopaugh 
4-1 
 
 
  
  
  Domanico 
7-6   772
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hoag 
F 2:48 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fisher 
F 2:40   773
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
def 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Woods 
18-5  774
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hopkins 
F 1:56  
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ziegler 
9-1  775
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cerney 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Hoag 
7-6   827
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pat Braud
LA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fisher 
F 5:52   828
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tom Glick
IN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hopkins 
11-5   829
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pat Archer
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ziegler 
F 3:40  830
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Santiago
IL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Hoag 
18-8   897
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fisher 
F 3:53  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Archer 
3-2   898
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Santiago 
5-4  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  Kyle Hollis
GA  925
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hoag 
6-4;ot  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brock Mantella
GA  926
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Archer 
9-2  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Hoag 
11-5   969
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Archer 
3-0  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teddy Hoag
PA
8-1
3rd place
Pat Archer
OH
4th place
  Kyle Hollis
GA  968
  Brock Mantella
GA 
Brock Mantella
GA
3-2
5th place
Kyle Hollis
GA
6th place
  David Fisher
OH  967
  Michael Santiago
IL 
David Fisher
OH
F 4:06
7th place
Michael Santiago
IL
8th place