2005_NHSCA_Senior_Championships Team Score as of 4/9/05 1:41 AM

2005_NHSCA_Senior 103
 
 
 
 
  Dan O'Neill  0-0
MN  545
  Eric Edwards  62-14
MA 
 
 
 
 
  Gabe Rodriguez  73-24
CA 545a
  Beau Lem  93-48
OH 
  John Harkey  89-19
NC  546
  Nathan Baca  51-14
NM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Danny Morreale  86-30
NY  547
  Andrew Shavinsky  67-27
MN 
 
  Matthew McNaughton  82-6
IL  652
 
 
  O'Neill 
9-2 
 
 
  Peppy Cabrera  91-16
NY  653
 
 
  Rodriguez 
8-3 
 
 
  Harkey 
F 2:43  654
 
 
  Daniel Earley  142-18
OH 
 
 
  Drew Hammen  130-21
WI  655
 
 
  Morreale 
11-3 
 
 
 
 
  McNaughton 
F 2:21  708
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cabrera 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Earley 
F 1:28  709
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morreale 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McNaughton 
9-0 1485
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Earley 
12-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matthew McNaughton
IL
F 3:02
1st place
Daniel Earley
OH
2nd place
2005_NHSCA_Senior 103 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Eric Edwards
MA 1332
  Drew Hammen
WI 
  Beau Lem
OH 1332
  John Harkey
NC 
  Nathan Baca
NM 1333
  Gabe Rodriguez
CA 
  Andrew Shavinsky
MN 1334
  Dan O'Neill
MN 
  
  Hammen 
7-0 1387
 
 
  Lem 
14-2 
 
 
  Rodriguez 
4-3 1388
 
 
  O'Neill 
6-2 
 
 
  Peppy Cabrera
NY 1415
 
 
  Lem 
8-4 
 
 
  Danny Morreale
NY 1416
 
 
  Rodriguez 
8-0 
 
 
  
  Cabrera 
4-2 1445
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morreale 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peppy Cabrera
NY
F 1:26
3rd place
Danny Morreale
NY
4th place
  Beau Lem
OH 1444
  Gabe Rodriguez
CA 
Gabe Rodriguez
CA
16-2
5th place
Beau Lem
OH
6th place
  Drew Hammen
WI 1443
  Dan O'Neill
MN 
Drew Hammen
WI
14-2
7th place
Dan O'Neill
MN
8th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 112
  Dan Diaz  104-23
NJ  126
  Jack Cassedy  138-22
MI 
  Tyler Baker  125-15
OR  127
  Danny Coleman  178-9
TN 
  Jason Warner  135-25
UT  128
  Shaun Farnham  142-19
NY 
  Blaine Herring  125-21
TX  129
  Micah Chrisinger  103-9
NE 
  Brian Moreno  204-18
CA  130
  Trevour Smith  100-24
NC 
 
 
 
 
  Jeremy Forro  193-31
MI  131
  Seth Metzler  102-33
KS 
  Marcello Miller  162-24
OK  132
  Kyle Ruschell  182-17
KY 
  Andrew Levos  112-44
MN  133
  James Rueda  0-0
NV 
  Dan Bishop  167-17
NY  134
  Joshua Williams  195-30
MI 
  Justin Blumer  128-31
PA  135
  Caleb Isom  0-0
UT 
 
 
 
 
  Tommy Zuniga  195-17
MI  136
  Charles Golden  42-21
NJ 
  Jared Evans  124-22
OH  137
  Josh Statum  104-5
AL 
  Craig Honeywell  126-30
MO  138
  Brandon Ashley  110-30
WA 
  Ramsey Brown  155-32
NC  139
  Brennan Richardson  84-20
SC 
 
  Diaz 
F 1:03  548
 
 
  Baker 
12-5 
 
 
  Farnham 
12-8  549
 
 
  Herring 
14-9 
 
 
  Moreno 
18-3;5:03  550
 
 
  Nick Price  111-12
NY 
 
 
  Metzler 
7-6  551
 
 
  Ruschell 
11-2 
 
 
  Levos 
6-1  552
 
 
  Bishop 
1-0;tb 
 
 
  Blumer 
6-2  553
 
 
  Matt Chustz  94-22
VA 
 
 
  Golden 
7-5  554
 
 
  Statum 
F 5:03 
 
 
  Honeywell 
F 3:35  555
 
 
  Brown 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
  Diaz 
3-0  656
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Farnham 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moreno 
F 2:45  657
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruschell 
F 1:44 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bishop 
15-0;5:00  658
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Blumer 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Statum 
16-2  659
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Honeywell 
13-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Diaz 
7-4  710
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moreno 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bishop 
3-0  711
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Statum 
15-0;5:50 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moreno 
12-2 1486
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Statum 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brian Moreno
CA
7-2
1st place
Josh Statum
AL
2nd place
2005_NHSCA_Senior 112 Consolations
  Jack Cassedy
MI  797
  Danny Coleman
TN 
  Jason Warner
UT  798
  Micah Chrisinger
NE 
 
 
 
 
  Jeremy Forro
MI  799
  Marcello Miller
OK 
  James Rueda
NV  800
  Joshua Williams
MI 
 
 
 
 
  Tommy Zuniga
MI  801
  Jared Evans
OH 
  Brandon Ashley
WA  802
  Brennan Richardson
SC 
  Coleman 
10-0 1176
  Ramsey Brown
NC 
  Chrisinger 
8-6;ot 1177
  Charles Golden
NJ 
  Trevour Smith
NC 1178
  Matt Chustz
VA 
  Miller 
10-0 1179
  Andrew Levos
MN 
  Williams 
2-0;ot 1180
  Seth Metzler
KS 
  Caleb Isom
UT 1181
  Nick Price
NY 
  Evans 
4-3 1182
  Blaine Herring
TX 
  Ashley 
11-6 1183
  Tyler Baker
OR 
  
  Coleman 
dq * 1280
 
 
  Chrisinger 
6-2 
 
 
  Smith 
4-3 1281
 
 
  Levos 
6-5 
 
 
  Williams 
12-6 1282
 
 
  Isom 
3-1 
 
 
  Evans 
4-0 1283
 
 
  Baker 
7-2 
 
 
  Kyle Ruschell
KY 1335
 
 
  Chrisinger 
7-0 
 
 
  Shaun Farnham
NY 1336
 
 
  Smith 
5-3;ot 
 
 
  Craig Honeywell
MO 1337
 
 
  Williams 
6-4;ot 
 
 
  Justin Blumer
PA 1338
 
 
  Baker 
9-3 
 
 
  
  Ruschell 
11-3 1389
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Farnham 
9-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
8-2 1390
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baker 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  Ruschell 
F 3:43 1417
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dan Bishop
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
1-0 1418
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dan Diaz
NJ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Ruschell 
8-3;ot 1448
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Williams 
2-1;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kyle Ruschell
KY
9-5
3rd place
Joshua Williams
MI
4th place
  Dan Bishop
NY 1447
  Dan Diaz
NJ 
Dan Bishop
NY
15-0;5:17
5th place
Dan Diaz
NJ
6th place
  Shaun Farnham
NY 1446
  Tyler Baker
OR 
Shaun Farnham
NY
11-8
7th place
Tyler Baker
OR
8th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 119
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Craig Gin  133-34
MI  140
  John Olanowski  164-13
VA 
 
 
 
 
  Seth Flodeen  156-17
MN  141
  Paul Owings  121-20
KS 
  Brandon Zoetewey  0-0
CA  142
  Ethan Cohen  102-30
MD 
 
 
 
 
  Shane McKerchie  212-23
MI  143
  Tim Cardoza  0-0
NV 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jeremie Wilson  140-37
AZ  144
  Chris Siroco  128-38
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ross Gitomer  113-36
NJ  145
  Micah Carter  153-41
MI 
  Whitt Dunning  0-0
TN  146
  Ryan Pape  100- 25
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jonathan Lloyd  127-12
IN  147
  Matthew Holiday  89-20
AZ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Watts  134-22
UT  148
  Isaac Wall  0-0
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Walp  141-22
NY  417
 
 
  Cody Black  163-40
GA 
 
 
  John Fleming  141-19
PA  418
 
 
  Olanowski 
5-1 
 
 
  Trevor Lofstedt  120-12
OR  419
 
 
  Flodeen 
10-2 
 
 
  Zoetewey 
17-2;5:55  420
 
 
  Rollie Peterkin  165-11
NJ 
 
 
  McKerchie 
8-2  421
 
 
  Franklin Gomez  87-2
FL 
 
 
  Adam Crow  166-57
AL  422
 
 
  Cory Fish  0-0
WA 
 
 
  Bryan LaShomb  151-21
VA  423
 
 
  Albie McKinney  149-14
WI 
 
 
  Payne Lint  150-13
OH  424
 
 
  Wilson 
9-6 
 
 
  Kyle Reeve  159-9
WI  425
 
 
  Anton Prater  174-22
GA 
 
 
  Allen Sosa  133-35
WY  426
 
 
  Gitomer 
7-1 
 
 
  Dunning 
F 3:27  427
 
 
  Zack Bigboy  0-0
MN 
 
 
  Jake Oster  135-26
IL  428
 
 
  Thomas Magnani  147-8
NY 
 
 
  Philip Maffei  0-0
SC  429
 
 
  Tony Mustari  161-11
CO 
 
 
  Lloyd 
16-13  430
 
 
  Bryan Prewitt  114-45
VA 
 
 
  Joe Penafiel  130-25
FL  431
 
 
  Dru Kastler  134-12
NE 
 
 
  Watts 
10-3  432
 
 
  Corey Borges  205-23
CA 
 
 
 
 
  Black 
4-2;ot  556
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Olanowski 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flodeen 
9-4  557
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zoetewey 
7-5;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gomez 
def  558
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fish 
F 3:07 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LaShomb 
18-3;5:29  559
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lint 
14-13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Reeve 
13-6  560
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gitomer 
21-5;6:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dunning 
5-1  561
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Oster 
F 5:30 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mustari 
F 1:14  562
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lloyd 
F 3:32 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Penafiel 
11-5  563
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watts 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Olanowski 
F 0:12  660
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zoetewey 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gomez 
9-5  661
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LaShomb 
F 4:35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gitomer 
7-6  662
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dunning 
10-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mustari 
9-7  663
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watts 
11-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Zoetewey 
9-2  712
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gomez 
4-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gitomer 
4-2  713
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watts 
12-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gomez 
14-1 1487
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gitomer 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Franklin Gomez
FL
3-2
1st place
Ross Gitomer
NJ
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 119 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Craig Gin
MI  803
  Dru Kastler
NE 
  Paul Owings
KS  804
  Bryan Prewitt
VA 
  Ethan Cohen
MD  805
  Philip Maffei
SC 
  Tim Cardoza
NV  806
  Thomas Magnani
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chris Siroco
NY  807
  Anton Prater
GA 
 
 
 
 
  Micah Carter
MI  808
  Albie McKinney
WI 
  Ryan Pape
OH  809
  Adam Crow
AL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matthew Holiday
AZ  810
  Trevor Lofstedt
OR 
 
 
 
 
  Isaac Wall
KS  811
  Justin Walp
NY 
  
  Corey Borges
CA  968
 
 
  Gin 
2-0 
 
 
  Owings 
3-0  969
 
 
  Cohen 
16-0 
 
 
  Magnani 
16-2  970
 
 
  Zack Bigboy
MN 
 
 
  Allen Sosa
WY  971
 
 
  Siroco 
8-7 
 
 
  Jeremie Wilson
AZ  972
 
 
  Carter 
16-0;2:18 
 
 
  Pape 
F 3:28  973
 
 
  Shane McKerchie
MI 
 
 
  Rollie Peterkin
NJ  974
 
 
  Lofstedt 
F 2:58 
 
 
  John Fleming
PA  975
 
 
  Wall 
4-2 
 
 
  Cory Fish
WA 1184
 
 
  Borges 
4-3;tb 
 
 
  Payne Lint
OH 1185
 
 
  Cohen 
10-8 
 
 
  Cody Black
GA 1186
 
 
  Magnani 
5-0 
 
 
  Seth Flodeen
MN 1187
 
 
  Sosa 
F 3:54 
 
 
  Jonathan Lloyd
IN 1188
 
 
  Carter 
8-6 
 
 
  Joe Penafiel
FL 1189
 
 
  Pape 
for 
 
 
  Kyle Reeve
WI 1190
 
 
  Peterkin 
9-3 
 
 
  Jake Oster
IL 1191
 
 
  Fleming 
6-4 
 
 
  
  Borges 
2-1 1284
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cohen 
7-5;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Magnani 
8-3 1285
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flodeen 
14-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Carter 
7-0 1286
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Penafiel 
8-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peterkin 
F 3:09 1287
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fleming 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Borges 
12-6 1339
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Whitt Dunning
TN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Magnani 
6-3 1340
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tony Mustari
CO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Penafiel 
10-5 1341
 
 
 
 
 
 
  John Olanowski
VA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peterkin 
5-0 1342
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bryan LaShomb
VA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Dunning 
1-0 1391
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Magnani 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Olanowski 
4-3 1392
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peterkin 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Brandon Zoetewey
CA 1419
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dunning 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Watts
UT 1420
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Peterkin 
9-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Dunning 
5-0 1451
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watts 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Michael Watts
UT
F 4:25
3rd place
  Brandon Zoetewey
CA 1450
  Rollie Peterkin
NJ 
Brandon Zoetewey
CA
4-2
5th place
  Thomas Magnani
NY 1449
  John Olanowski
VA 
Thomas Magnani
NY
10-8;ot
7th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 125
  Brandon Miller  110-21
WV  149
  David Boussios  119-34
OR 
  Keaton Baker  131-27
KS  150
  Scott Kelly  123-13
IN 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Anson  164-9
IA  151
  Jimmy Grant  110-23
NJ 
  Pat Hagerty  139-30
NY  152
  Steve Mytych  138-27
PA 
  James Marlin Dimitrion  91-14
FL  153
  Corey Opfer  211-17
OH 
  John Triggas  149-22
CA  154
  James Kohlberg  136-25
IL 
  Chavis Jackson  0-0
ID  155
  Eric Metzler  172-5
WI 
 
 
 
 
  Mo Malone  164-20
WI  156
  Boomer Fechko  77-25
OH 
  Mark Andersen  165-53
CA  157
  Ryan Moyer  154-19
MO 
  Alan Marvin  156-44
MI  158
  Marco Dill  0-0
OK 
  Jason Chimon  94-29
NY  159
  Rudy Sais  76-22
NM 
  Kyle Sutphen  100-29
NJ  160
  Rob Tate  0-0
NC 
  David Acosta  130-45
SC  161
  Jayson Ness  161-14
MN 
 
 
 
 
  Dan Gray  162-26
MN  162
  Sean Clair  151-13
PA 
  Michael Degliobizzi  103-17
DE  163
  Matt Kelly  0-0
IA 
  Tim Elliott  115-14
KS  164
  James Knox  158-13
MD 
  James Squires  0-0
MA  165
  Nick Ramirez  153-11
NM 
  Benjamin Ray  156-24
NC  166
  Sean Bauer  135-44
NY 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Taylor  155-37
VA  167
  Rodney Sager  124-30
UT 
  James Garrett  107-22
NJ  168
  Brice Wasserman  140-14
OK 
  Steven Bell  130-25
PA  169
  Tommy Mikolay  101-23
NJ 
 
 
 
 
  Jason Costello  110-18
WA  170
  Xavier Gomez  88-14
GA 
  Conrad Rangell  0-0
CA  171
  Nick Kulseth  190-19
MN 
 
 
 
 
  Corey Lemaster  145-35
OH  172
  Troy Nickerson  213-6
NY 
  Ike Ward  156-49
WV  173
  Eric Albright  137-22
PA 
  Blake Gardner  186-21
MI  174
  Ben Mandelbraut  0-0
MA 
 
  Boussios 
F 4:32  433
 
 
  Kelly 
5-3 
 
 
  BJ Little  85-29
NC  434
 
 
  Anson 
F 2:41 
 
 
  Mytych 
10-2  435
 
 
  Opfer 
15-0;3:17 
 
 
  Kohlberg 
19-6  436
 
 
  Metzler 
1-0 
 
 
  Shane Valko  164-17
PA  437
 
 
  Fechko 
5-3 
 
 
  Moyer 
4-2  438
 
 
  Dill 
13-5 
 
 
  Chimon 
11-9  439
 
 
  Tate 
15-11 
 
 
  Ness 
F 1:22  440
 
 
  Mike Filicky  79-33
OH 
 
 
  Clair 
5-1  441
 
 
  Kelly 
2-1 
 
 
  Knox 
7-5;tb  442
 
 
  Ramirez 
20-5 
 
 
  Ray 
10-8  443
 
 
  Jeremy DePoy  128-21
OH 
 
 
  Taylor 
6-4  444
 
 
  Wasserman 
F 5:49 
 
 
  Bell 
13-5  445
 
 
  Eduardo Hopp  163-21
RI 
 
 
  Costello 
3-2  446
 
 
  Kulseth 
F 2:56 
 
 
  Charlie Stambach  119-20
ME  447
 
 
  Nickerson 
21-6;3:34 
 
 
  Albright 
6-4  448
 
 
  Gardner 
9-4 
 
 
 
 
  Kelly 
2-1  564
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anson 
F 4:20 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mytych 
5-2  565
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metzler 
8-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Valko 
10-1  566
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moyer 
F 0:59 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chimon 
5-4  567
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ness 
F 1:48 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Clair 
8-1  568
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ramirez 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  DePoy 
8-4  569
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wasserman 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bell 
8-3  570
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kulseth 
7-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nickerson 
18-2;2:16  571
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Albright 
16-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anson 
3-2  664
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mytych 
10-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moyer 
7-4  665
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ness 
F 2:58 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Clair 
5-1  666
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wasserman 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bell 
8-6;ot  667
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nickerson 
F 2:49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mytych 
6-4;ot  714
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ness 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Clair 
4-0  715
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nickerson 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ness 
12-5 1488
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nickerson 
23-7;5:10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Troy Nickerson
NY
6-4
1st place
Jayson Ness
MN
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 125 Consolations
  Ike Ward
WV  821
  Ben Mandelbraut
MA 
 
 
 
 
  Xavier Gomez
GA  820
  Conrad Rangell
CA 
 
 
 
 
  Rodney Sager
UT  819
  James Garrett
NJ 
 
 
 
 
  Tim Elliott
KS  818
  James Squires
MA 
  Dan Gray
MN  817
  Michael Degliobizzi
DE 
 
 
 
 
  Rudy Sais
NM  816
  Kyle Sutphen
NJ 
  Mark Andersen
CA  815
  Alan Marvin
MI 
 
 
 
 
  John Triggas
CA  814
  Chavis Jackson
ID 
  Pat Hagerty
NY  813
  James Marlin Dimitrion
FL 
 
 
 
 
  Brandon Miller
WV  812
  Keaton Baker
KS 
  Baker 
2-1  976
  Blake Gardner
MI 
  Jimmy Grant
NJ  977
  Charlie Stambach
ME 
  Hagerty 
13-3  978
  Jason Costello
WA 
  Triggas 
15-4  979
  Eduardo Hopp
RI 
  Mo Malone
WI  980
  Matt Taylor
VA 
  Andersen 
8-0  981
  Benjamin Ray
NC 
  Sutphen 
4-2;ot  982
  James Knox
MD 
  David Acosta
SC  983
  Matt Kelly
IA 
  Degliobizzi 
9-7;tb  984
  Mike Filicky
OH 
  Elliott 
6-4  985
  Rob Tate
NC 
  Sean Bauer
NY  986
  Marco Dill
OK 
  Garrett 
10-8  987
  Boomer Fechko
OH 
  Tommy Mikolay
NJ  988
  James Kohlberg
IL 
  Rangell 
15-0;3:24  989
  Corey Opfer
OH 
  Corey Lemaster
OH  990
  BJ Little
NC 
  Ward 
11-4  991
  David Boussios
OR 
  
  Baker 
5-1 1120
 
 
  Grant 
13-8 
 
 
  Hagerty 
8-2 1121
 
 
  Triggas 
6-4;ot 
 
 
  Taylor 
13-5 1122
 
 
  Andersen 
10-3 
 
 
  Knox 
2-1 1123
 
 
  Kelly 
5-0 
 
 
  Degliobizzi 
8-2 1124
 
 
  Elliott 
17-6 
 
 
  Bauer 
F 1:28 1125
 
 
  Fechko 
10-9 
 
 
  Kohlberg 
12-3 1126
 
 
  Rangell 
12-3 
 
 
  Little 
6-5 1127
 
 
  Boussios 
9-5 
 
 
  Shane Valko
PA 1192
 
 
  Baker 
F 3:30 
 
 
  Jason Chimon
NY 1193
 
 
  Triggas 
9-3 
 
 
  Scott Kelly
IN 1194
 
 
  Andersen 
8-0 
 
 
  Eric Metzler
WI 1195
 
 
  Kelly 
4-1 
 
 
  Nick Kulseth
MN 1196
 
 
  Elliott 
F 0:27 * 
 
 
  Eric Albright
PA 1197
 
 
  Bauer 
3-2 
 
 
  Nick Ramirez
NM 1198
 
 
  Kohlberg 
6-4 
 
 
  Jeremy DePoy
OH 1199
 
 
  Boussios 
F 2:18 
 
 
  
  Baker 
2-1;ot 1288
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Triggas 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andersen 
5-2 1289
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metzler 
7-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kulseth 
4-2 1290
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Albright 
F 3:17 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kohlberg 
6-4 1291
 
 
 
 
 
 
  DePoy 
4-2;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Triggas 
4-2 1343
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brice Wasserman
OK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andersen 
3-1;ot 1344
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Steven Bell
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Albright 
3-1;ot 1345
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Anson
IA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kohlberg 
6-0 1346
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ryan Moyer
MO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Triggas 
1-0 1393
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andersen 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anson 
F 3:59 1394
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moyer 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Steve Mytych
PA 1421
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andersen 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sean Clair
PA 1422
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anson 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Andersen 
5-0 1454
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Clair 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mark Andersen
CA
6-3
3rd place
  Steve Mytych
PA 1453
  Kyle Anson
IA 
Steve Mytych
PA
7-6
5th place
  John Triggas
CA 1452
  Ryan Moyer
MO 
Ryan Moyer
MO
10-4
7th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 130
  Jon Gruenberg  170-33
MI  175
  Ryan Adams  171-21
MN 
 
 
 
 
  Danny Scotton  89-29
NJ  176
  Vance Beeson  154-3
ID 
  Daniel Dennis  148-27
IL  177
  Nick Gamble  115-40
MA 
  Patrick Lamkin  123-15
NE  178
  Jordan Lewis  0-0
KY 
  Shad Rissler  135-44
NY  179
  Chris Tucker  130-21
NC 
  Andrew Gardella  125-47
OH  180
  Kylar Ponder  125-48
MO 
 
 
 
 
  Scott Sigmund  159-19
WI  181
  Dustin Rocha  140-64
CA 
  Robert Flinn  0-0
NH  182
  Adam Frey  119-5
NJ 
  Andrew Stella  168-29
NY  183
  Andrew Hawley  146-19
MA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Joel Webster  189-11
CT  184
  Nick Mamalis  167-18
WY 
 
 
 
 
  Josh Oliver  0-0
PA  185
  Jarrod Shaw  119-21
WV 
  Francisco Villaescusa  174-10
AZ  186
  Rob Hickman  104-26
NJ 
  Edgar Mendez  115-23
WA  187
  Jordan Lipp  148-12
OH 
 
 
 
 
  Jamil Winfield  0-0
NC  188
  Nate Nauroth  156-25
PA 
  Daniel Woodworth  0-0
NH  189
  Brian Swick  80-16
NJ 
 
 
 
 
  Josh Neal  113-10
WV  190
  Matthew Myers  130 -11
MD 
  Dan Carleton  122-31
NY  191
  Caleb Levee  130-16
LA 
  Larry George  124-20
IL  192
  Shane Leadbetter  90-30
ME 
  Robert LaBrake  216-10
VT  193
  Aaron Schaitel  167-40
MN 
 
 
 
 
  Aeron Hill  0-0
TX  194
  Kellan Bradley  92-18
NJ 
  Joe Wilson  131-24
NY  195
  Braxdon Scaletta  174-12
OH 
  Chris Jenkins  192-22
MI  196
  Vincent Provost  92-13
MA 
  Jordan Benson  0-0
CT  197
  Grant Baker  117-35
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
5-3  449
 
 
  Stephen Valastro  104-20
NY 
 
 
  Beeson 
6-3  450
 
 
  Dennis 
23-8;4:57 
 
 
  Lamkin 
8-4  451
 
 
  Rissler 
4-3;tb 
 
 
  Gardella 
1-0  452
 
 
  Josh Baldridge  137-5
KS 
 
 
  Rocha 
15-2  453
 
 
  Frey 
F 1:28 
 
 
  Stella 
4-1  454
 
 
  Cory Vom Baur  128-13
WA 
 
 
  Jerry Stogner  184-26
NC  455
 
 
  Webster 
13-5 
 
 
  Collin Goldsmith  112-35
MD  456
 
 
  Oliver 
14-2 
 
 
  Hickman 
8-2  457
 
 
  Lipp 
12-4 
 
 
  Jonathan Prince  186-16
AL  458
 
 
  Nauroth 
F 5:25 
 
 
  Swick 
4-0  459
 
 
  Joey Slaton  143-11
IA 
 
 
  Myers 
F 5:38  460
 
 
  Levee 
12-3 
 
 
  George 
4-2  461
 
 
  Schaitel 
10-5 
 
 
  Michael Dunkum  70-19
MO  462
 
 
  Bradley 
4-2;ot 
 
 
  Scaletta 
7-1  463
 
 
  Jenkins 
F 5:40 
 
 
  Baker 
2-0  464
 
 
  Ivan Sanchez  0-0
CA 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
F 4:56  572
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dennis 
15-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lamkin 
2-1;tb  573
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baldridge 
F 3:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Frey 
F 3:52  574
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stella 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Webster 
9-0  575
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Oliver 
16-0;3:00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lipp 
4-2  576
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nauroth 
F 3:43 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Slaton 
16-1;3:11  577
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Levee 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schaitel 
14-6  578
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bradley 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Scaletta 
4-3  579
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanchez 
11-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dennis 
9-5  668
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baldridge 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Frey 
F 0:56  669
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Oliver 
11-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lipp 
8-7  670
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Slaton 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bradley 
6-3  671
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Scaletta 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dennis 
7-5;ot  716
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Frey 
7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Slaton 
3-2  717
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Scaletta 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Frey 
15-0;5:23 1489
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Slaton 
9-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adam Frey
NJ
10-5
1st place
Joey Slaton
IA
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 130 Consolations
 
 
 
 
  Joe Wilson
NY  828
  Vincent Provost
MA 
 
 
 
 
  Shane Leadbetter
ME  827
  Robert LaBrake
VT 
  Josh Neal
WV  826
  Dan Carleton
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Francisco Villaescusa
AZ  825
  Edgar Mendez
WA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Scott Sigmund
WI  824
  Robert Flinn
NH 
 
 
 
 
  Jordan Lewis
KY  823
  Chris Tucker
NC 
  Danny Scotton
NJ  822
  Nick Gamble
MA 
 
 
 
 
  Jon Gruenberg
MI  992
  Grant Baker
KS 
  Scotton 
7-2  993
  Chris Jenkins
MI 
  Lewis 
5-1  994
  Michael Dunkum
MO 
  Kylar Ponder
MO  995
  Larry George
IL 
  Sigmund 
10-3  996
  Matthew Myers
MD 
  Andrew Hawley
MA  997
  Brian Swick
NJ 
  Nick Mamalis
WY  998
  Jonathan Prince
AL 
  Jarrod Shaw
WV  999
  Rob Hickman
NJ 
  Villaescusa 
5-1 1000
  Collin Goldsmith
MD 
  Jamil Winfield
NC 1001
  Jerry Stogner
NC 
  Daniel Woodworth
NH 1002
  Cory Vom Baur
WA 
  Carleton 
6-4 1003
  Dustin Rocha
CA 
  LaBrake 
11-3 1004
  Andrew Gardella
OH 
  Aeron Hill
TX 1005
  Shad Rissler
NY 
  Wilson 
8-4 1006
  Vance Beeson
ID 
  Jordan Benson
CT 1007
  Stephen Valastro
NY 
  
  Gruenberg 
F 3:32 1128
 
 
  Jenkins 
15-4 
 
 
  Lewis 
8-6 1129
 
 
  Ponder 
6-4 
 
 
  Myers 
for 1130
 
 
  Hawley 
6-5 
 
 
  Mamalis 
9-8 1131
 
 
  Hickman 
1-0 
 
 
  Villaescusa 
5-4;tb 1132
 
 
  Stogner 
1-0 
 
 
  Vom Baur 
15-5 1133
 
 
  Rocha 
F 0:46 
 
 
  LaBrake 
4-3 1134
 
 
  Rissler 
2-1 
 
 
  Beeson 
8-5 1135
 
 
  Valastro 
7-2 
 
 
  Andrew Stella
NY 1200
 
 
  Gruenberg 
7-5;ot 
 
 
  Joel Webster
CT 1201
 
 
  Lewis 
5-3;ot 
 
 
  Ryan Adams
MN 1202
 
 
  Myers 
F 1:51 
 
 
  Patrick Lamkin
NE 1203
 
 
  Hickman 
2-0;ot 
 
 
  Aaron Schaitel
MN 1204
 
 
  Stogner 
3-2 
 
 
  Ivan Sanchez
CA 1205
 
 
  Rocha 
2-1 
 
 
  Nate Nauroth
PA 1206
 
 
  LaBrake 
7-1 
 
 
  Caleb Levee
LA 1207
 
 
  Beeson 
6-2 
 
 
  
  Stella 
8-6 1292
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Webster 
9-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
5-3 1293
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hickman 
7-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stogner 
6-4 1294
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rocha 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nauroth 
1-0 1295
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Beeson 
F 0:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Webster 
2-1 1347
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jordan Lipp
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
3-1 1348
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kellan Bradley
NJ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rocha 
7-0 1349
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Josh Baldridge
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nauroth 
8-6 1350
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Josh Oliver
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Lipp 
4-3 1395
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Adams 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baldridge 
7-2 1396
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nauroth 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Daniel Dennis
IL 1423
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lipp 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Braxdon Scaletta
OH 1424
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baldridge 
F 0:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Lipp 
11-3 1457
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baldridge 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Josh Baldridge
KS
3-2;tb
3rd place
  Daniel Dennis
IL 1456
  Braxdon Scaletta
OH 
Daniel Dennis
IL
10-5
5th place
  Ryan Adams
MN 1455
  Nate Nauroth
PA 
Nate Nauroth
PA
4-3
7th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 135
  Andrew Green  106-51
VT  198
  Shay Lawrence  145-24
UT 
  Jeramy Bagby  112-24
OK  199
  Devon Hanson  169-21
NH 
  Tim Mitchem  156-25
GA  200
  Justin Chrzanowski  227-11
MI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Richard Fessler  142-6
MN  201
  Joshua Ray  104-49
NC 
  Joe Mabry  141-27
WI  202
  Trevor Bowers  116-48
OH 
  Schuyler Palmer  132-28
CA  203
  Aaron Bingham  104-23
KS 
  Levi Younkin  124-6
KS  204
  Garett Cupp  191-10
AZ 
  Zeb Elmore  115-31
NC  205
  Ryan Webb  139-41
MI 
  Sheridan Moran  0-0
LA  206
  Brett Robbins  176-9
IL 
 
 
 
 
  Pete Miller  133-44
TN  207
  Armand Algarin  126-32
FL 
  Steve Brown  171-24
NY  208
  Cam George  129-18
UT 
  David Gilio  111-45
PA  209
  Will Cusker  106-34
MT 
  Brandon Shelton  147-9
OK  210
  Kenny Sandt  140-43
MN 
  Justin Hunt  144-27
NY  211
  Cesar Grajales  181-2
FL 
  T.J. Maroney  172-20
VT  212
  Ole DAlie  138-11
WI 
  Zach McKray  138-22
IA  213
  Clint Legate  77-55
MO 
  Alex Urling  108-29
OH  214
  Josh Peterson  112-30
KS 
  Eric Tapia  147-14
WY  215
  Tyler Shinn  168-11
OK 
  Justin Gardner  128-48
ID  216
  Weston Harris  73-19
UT 
 
 
 
 
  Mike Nash Jr  162-15
NC  217
  Ben Hitchcock  185-35
MI 
  Nick Bertucci  151- 25
IL  218
  Marcus Hannah  107-16
NC 
  Joe Soto  141-25
CA  219
  David Albrecht  175-17
MN 
 
 
 
 
  David Cox  116-16
FL  220
  Chris Kinaya  158-29
MI 
  Cody Cleveland  158-21
TN  221
  Dustin Howa  100-32
UT 
  Chris Sanchez  94-15
NM  222
  Brandon Rader  165-12
WV 
  Sean Quinn  106-21
NJ  223
  Nolan Spring  122-24
OK 
  Ben Sanchez  110-21
MA  224
  Cale Farber  124-31
KS 
 
  Lawrence 
F 1:18  465
 
 
  Bagby 
F 5:15 
 
 
  Chrzanowski 
F 3:25  466
 
 
  Joshua Manes  148-18
ID 
 
 
  Jason Whitman  178-50
MI  467
 
 
  Fessler 
F 3:58 
 
 
  Bowers 
8-4  468
 
 
  Palmer 
F 3:52 
 
 
  Younkin 
9-6  469
 
 
  Webb 
17-2 
 
 
  Robbins 
13-4  470
 
 
  Charlie Ettelson  139-6
IA 
 
 
  Miller 
F 5:28  471
 
 
  Brown 
9-1 
 
 
  Gilio 
7-3  472
 
 
  Shelton 
13-6 
 
 
  Grajales 
12-5  473
 
 
  Maroney 
F 6:36;ot 
 
 
  McKray 
15-0;4:52  474
 
 
  Peterson 
16-1;6:00 
 
 
  Shinn 
7-3  475
 
 
  Harris 
18-5 
 
 
  Cam Watkins  0-0
MD  476
 
 
  Hitchcock 
16-14 
 
 
  Bertucci 
F 3:20  477
 
 
  Soto 
9-4 
 
 
  J.R. Munsell  134-22
OK  478
 
 
  Cox 
6-2 
 
 
  Cleveland 
11-2  479
 
 
  Rader 
F 2:24 
 
 
  Spring 
9-2  480
 
 
  Farber 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
  Lawrence 
7-5;ot  580
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chrzanowski 
6-5;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fessler 
7-3  581
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bowers 
11-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Younkin 
7-6  582
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ettelson 
7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
F 3:32  583
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shelton 
10-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grajales 
4-2  584
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McKray 
16-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shinn 
10-2  585
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hitchcock 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Soto 
10-3  586
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Munsell 
15-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rader 
19-5  587
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Spring 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chrzanowski 
6-0  672
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bowers 
8-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ettelson 
F 5:56  673
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shelton 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grajales 
3-1  674
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shinn 
4-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Soto 
6-3  675
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rader 
F 5:13 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bowers 
6-5  718
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ettelson 
9-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grajales 
3-2  719
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rader 
7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ettelson 
8-5 1490
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rader 
8-2 * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brandon Rader
WV
21-4;6:00
1st place
Charlie Ettelson
IA
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 135 Consolations
  Sean Quinn
NJ  839
  Ben Sanchez
MA 
  Dustin Howa
UT  838
  Chris Sanchez
NM 
 
 
 
 
  Marcus Hannah
NC  837
  David Albrecht
MN 
 
 
 
 
  Eric Tapia
WY  836
  Justin Gardner
ID 
  Clint Legate
MO  835
  Alex Urling
OH 
  Justin Hunt
NY  834
  Ole DAlie
WI 
  Will Cusker
MT  833
  Kenny Sandt
MN 
  Armand Algarin
FL  832
  Cam George
UT 
 
 
 
 
  Garett Cupp
AZ  831
  Zeb Elmore
NC 
  Joe Mabry
WI  830
  Aaron Bingham
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andrew Green
VT  829
  Devon Hanson
NH 
  Hanson 
F 0:45 1008
  Cale Farber
KS 
  Tim Mitchem
GA 1009
  Cody Cleveland
TN 
  Joshua Ray
NC 1010
  David Cox
FL 
  Mabry 
12-11 1011
  Nick Bertucci
IL 
  Cupp 
10-1 1012
  Cam Watkins
MD 
  Sheridan Moran
LA 1013
  Weston Harris
UT 
  George 
8-4 1014
  Josh Peterson
KS 
  Sandt 
9-3 1015
  T.J. Maroney
VT 
  Hunt 
6-2 1016
  David Gilio
PA 
  Urling 
4-2 1017
  Pete Miller
TN 
  Gardner 
9-5 1018
  Brett Robbins
IL 
  Mike Nash Jr
NC 1019
  Ryan Webb
MI 
  Albrecht 
7-4 1020
  Schuyler Palmer
CA 
  Chris Kinaya
MI 1021
  Jason Whitman
MI 
  Sanchez 
7-2 1022
  Joshua Manes
ID 
  Sanchez 
7-4 1023
  Jeramy Bagby
OK 
  
  Hanson 
5-2 1136
 
 
  Cleveland 
12-2 
 
 
  Cox 
2-1;tb 1137
 
 
  Bertucci 
11-0 
 
 
  Watkins 
12-2 1138
 
 
  Moran 
7-2 
 
 
  George 
9-0 1139
 
 
  Maroney 
3-0 
 
 
  Hunt 
F 3:43 1140
 
 
  Miller 
11-5 
 
 
  Robbins 
F 2:54 1141
 
 
  Webb 
1-0 * 
 
 
  Albrecht 
12-3 1142
 
 
  Kinaya 
7-6 
 
 
  Manes 
13-5 1143
 
 
  Bagby 
7-1 
 
 
  Levi Younkin
KS 1208
 
 
  Hanson 
5-3;ot 
 
 
  Steve Brown
NY 1209
 
 
  Bertucci 
9-0 
 
 
  Shay Lawrence
UT 1210
 
 
  Watkins 
3-1 
 
 
  Richard Fessler
MN 1211
 
 
  Maroney 
5-1 
 
 
  J.R. Munsell
OK 1212
 
 
  Miller 
6-4 
 
 
  Nolan Spring
OK 1213
 
 
  Robbins 
3-1 
 
 
  Zach McKray
IA 1214
 
 
  Albrecht 
5-3 
 
 
  Ben Hitchcock
MI 1215
 
 
  Manes 
11-2 
 
 
  
  Younkin 
7-4 1296
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
10-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Watkins 
3-0 1297
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fessler 
3-2;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Miller 
F 3:34 1298
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robbins 
7-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Albrecht 
3-1;ot 1299
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Manes 
7-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Brown 
13-6 1351
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tyler Shinn
OK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fessler 
3-1 1352
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Joe Soto
CA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robbins 
7-2 1353
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Chrzanowski
MI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Albrecht 
7-4 1354
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brandon Shelton
OK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Brown 
10-1 1397
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Soto 
3-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robbins 
6-2;ot 1398
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shelton 
F 0:56 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Trevor Bowers
OH 1425
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cesar Grajales
FL 1426
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shelton 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Brown 
6-3 1460
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shelton 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brandon Shelton
OK
6-5
3rd place
  Trevor Bowers
OH 1459
  Cesar Grajales
FL 
Cesar Grajales
FL
11-5
5th place
  Joe Soto
CA 1458
  Brett Robbins
IL 
Joe Soto
CA
7-2
7th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 140
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Derrick Smith  208-27
NY  1
  J.J. Pursley  119-28
CO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Sansone  178-22
TX  2
  Eric Grida  114-25
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Damian Rose  147-24
PA  3
  Anthony Scali  99-31
NH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brady LaMar  105-25
KS  4
  Efraim Escodero  0-0
AZ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mark Nicely  136-40
GA  5
  Travis Tremblay  0-0
MA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Sanguinet  177-12
MO  6
  Shawn LaChance  145-32
MI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel Bonte  268-15
SD  7
  Stephen Eberle  129-28
CO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitch Smith  195-3
WV  8
  Michael Rohrman II  69-20
NJ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jacob Myler  114-30
UT  225
 
 
  Trevor Jacobs  128-58
SD 
 
 
  Anthony Azarian  100-22
WI  226
 
 
  Dan Vallimont  134-9
NJ 
 
 
  Clay Gray  173-45
GA  227
 
 
  Jared Patterson  117-34
KS 
 
 
  Smith 
5-1  228
 
 
  Kyle Chonko  109-57
OH 
 
 
  Eric Maldonado  0-0
CA  229
 
 
  Lucas Meurer  138-32
MN 
 
 
  Paul Lambert  100-38
VT  230
 
 
  Nathan Patterson  214-21
NY 
 
 
  Jory Wasserburger  0-0
WY  231
 
 
  Daniel LeClere  167-2
IA 
 
 
  Grida 
7-6  232
 
 
  Nate Hunter  149-35
MO 
 
 
  Elwin Warsh  0-0
CA  233
 
 
  Eric Vinores  106-11
MD 
 
 
  Dustin Packard  0-0
ID  234
 
 
  Colby Robinson  119-26
OK 
 
 
  Rose 
6-2;ot  235
 
 
  Billy Calvacca  99-32
NY 
 
 
  Dan Tramontozzi  96-22
NJ  236
 
 
  Cyler Sanderson  167-8
UT 
 
 
  Sam Patacsil  0-0
FL  237
 
 
  Rece Cox  171-24
MI 
 
 
  LaMar 
3-2  238
 
 
  Joey Deaguero  161-6
CO 
 
 
  John Dvorak  132-32
MN  239
 
 
  Luke Baum  162-32
NY 
 
 
  Alex Conover  88-25
NJ  240
 
 
  Sean Stevenson  151-29
OH 
 
 
  Corey Swanson  133-27
CO  241
 
 
  Tommy Picarsic  132-16
PA 
 
 
  Caleb Lockyer  158-13
MT  242
 
 
  Paul LeBlanc  201-31
NY 
 
 
  Nicely 
5-0  243
 
 
  Jason Robbins  198-0
FL 
 
 
  Frankie Gayeski  101-27
NJ  244
 
 
  PJ Mack  109-29
MN 
 
 
  David Christian  0-0
CA  245
 
 
  Jared Young  88-38
UT 
 
 
  Marcus Bradbury  147-41
KY  246
 
 
  Clay Tucker  163-9
OH 
 
 
  Sanguinet 
7-4  247
 
 
  Andrew Hinson  128-32
SC 
 
 
  Kenny Tyler  134-11
KS  248
 
 
  Mike Shellem  111-41
DE 
 
 
  Nick Ruggiero  114-28
NV  249
 
 
  Mike Morgan  131-46
IN 
 
 
  Daniel Ruettiger  145-29
IL  250
 
 
  Bonte 
F 5:46 
 
 
  Josh Helton  112-19
FL  251
 
 
  Luis Coronel  108-30
VA 
 
 
  Jason Hilliard  128-23
NY  252
 
 
  Grant Hoppel  103-21
OH 
 
 
  Drew Lesko  135-28
MI  253
 
 
  Lorenz Stefan  127-29
NM 
 
 
  Smith 
F 5:48  254
 
 
  Josiah Biondo  94-22
CA 
 
 
  Josh Dalton  0-0
NC  255
 
 
  Shabazz Bailey  91-16
NY 
 
 
  Justin Turek  159-45
MN  256
 
 
  Brian Long  0-0
AZ 
 
 
 
 
  Myler 
F 2:32  481
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vallimont 
12-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gray 
5-4;tb  482
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
F 4:54 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Meurer 
9-7;ot  483
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Patterson 
F 1:51 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeClere 
12-3  484
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grida 
12-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Warsh 
9-4  485
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robinson 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rose 
17-5  486
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanderson 
22-5;5:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cox 
F 1:23  487
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Deaguero 
10-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baum 
9-6  488
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Conover 
F 3:37 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Picarsic 
7-4  489
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeBlanc 
11-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robbins 
6-2  490
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gayeski 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
21-6  491
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tucker 
14-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanguinet 
16-1;5:21  492
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shellem 
20-3;5:11 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morgan 
5-1  493
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruettiger 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coronel 
6-5  494
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hilliard 
F 3:39 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lesko 
4-3  495
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bailey 
F 2:30  496
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turek 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vallimont 
F 3:29  588
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
9-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Patterson 
5-3  589
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeClere 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robinson 
6-2  590
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanderson 
6-4;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cox 
4-1  591
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baum 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Picarsic 
2-1;tb  592
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Robbins 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tucker 
17-8  593
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanguinet 
10-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruettiger 
10-5  594
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hilliard 
8-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
12-4  595
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Turek 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vallimont 
6-2  676
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Patterson 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanderson 
F 4:55  677
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cox 
7-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Picarsic 
4-2  678
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tucker 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hilliard 
7-5  679
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vallimont 
3-1  720
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanderson 
21-6;4:35 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tucker 
5-2  721
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
17-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanderson 
8-5 1491
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tucker 
7-6;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cyler Sanderson
UT
10-9
1st place
Clay Tucker
OH
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 140 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  J.J. Pursley
CO  736
  Lorenz Stefan
NM 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Sansone
TX  737
  Nick Ruggiero
NV 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Scali
NH  738
  Marcus Bradbury
KY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Efraim Escodero
AZ  739
  Mark Nicely
GA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Travis Tremblay
MA  740
  Brady LaMar
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shawn LaChance
MI  741
  Dustin Packard
ID 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stephen Eberle
CO  742
  Jory Wasserburger
WY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Rohrman II
NJ  743
  Jared Patterson
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Brian Long
AZ  840
 
 
  Josh Dalton
NC 
 
 
  Josiah Biondo
CA  841
 
 
  Pursley 
for 
 
 
  Grant Hoppel
OH  842
 
 
  Josh Helton
FL 
 
 
  Daniel Bonte
SD  843
 
 
  Sansone 
4-2;ot 
 
 
  Kenny Tyler
KS  844
 
 
  Andrew Hinson
SC 
 
 
  Scali 
5-2  845
 
 
  Jared Young
UT 
 
 
  PJ Mack
MN  846
 
 
  Escodero 
7-2 
 
 
  Caleb Lockyer
MT  847
 
 
  Corey Swanson
CO 
 
 
  Sean Stevenson
OH  848
 
 
  John Dvorak
MN 
 
 
  LaMar 
7-0  849
 
 
  Sam Patacsil
FL 
 
 
  Dan Tramontozzi
NJ  850
 
 
  Billy Calvacca
NY 
 
 
  Packard 
6-2  851
 
 
  Eric Vinores
MD 
 
 
  Nate Hunter
MO  852
 
 
  Eberle 
1-0 
 
 
  Paul Lambert
VT  853
 
 
  Eric Maldonado
CA 
 
 
  Kyle Chonko
OH  854
 
 
  Rohrman II 
4-2 
 
 
  Anthony Azarian
WI  855
 
 
  Trevor Jacobs
SD 
 
 
  Elwin Warsh
CA 1024
 
 
  Dalton 
7-2 
 
 
  Damian Rose
PA 1025
 
 
  Biondo 
3-1;ot 
 
 
  Joey Deaguero
CO 1026
 
 
  Hoppel 
F 2:47 
 
 
  Alex Conover
NJ 1027
 
 
  Bonte 
6-1 
 
 
  Jacob Myler
UT 1028
 
 
  Hinson 
5-4 
 
 
  Clay Gray
GA 1029
 
 
  Scali 
3-2 
 
 
  Lucas Meurer
MN 1030
 
 
  Escodero 
3-0 
 
 
  Eric Grida
PA 1031
 
 
  Lockyer 
4-3;tb 
 
 
  Mike Morgan
IN 1032
 
 
  Dvorak 
F 3:38 
 
 
  Luis Coronel
VA 1033
 
 
  LaMar 
4-2 
 
 
  Drew Lesko
MI 1034
 
 
  Tramontozzi 
4-1 
 
 
  Shabazz Bailey
NY 1035
 
 
  Packard 
3-1 
 
 
  Paul LeBlanc
NY 1036
 
 
  Eberle 
10-3 
 
 
  Frankie Gayeski
NJ 1037
 
 
  Maldonado 
9-0 
 
 
  David Christian
CA 1038
 
 
  Chonko 
F 2:09 
 
 
  Mike Shellem
DE 1039
 
 
  Jacobs 
7-0 
 
 
  
  Warsh 
4-3 1144
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rose 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Deaguero 
10-7 1145
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bonte 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hinson 
7-0 1146
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gray 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Escodero 
4-3 1147
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grida 
4-2;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morgan 
1-0 1148
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coronel 
10-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tramontozzi 
7-1 1149
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Packard 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeBlanc 
F 2:52 1150
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gayeski 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
13-3 1151
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shellem 
10-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Rose 
6-4 1216
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jason Robbins
FL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Deaguero 
F 1:11 1217
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brian Sanguinet
MO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gray 
7-3 1218
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel Ruettiger
IL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grida 
10-3 1219
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Justin Turek
MN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morgan 
dq * 1220
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Derrick Smith
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Packard 
6-2 1221
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Daniel LeClere
IA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeBlanc 
F 1:48 1222
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colby Robinson
OK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
F 0:54 1223
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Luke Baum
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Rose 
for 1300
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanguinet 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruettiger 
10-3 1301
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grida 
7-5;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
3-1 1302
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeClere 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  LeBlanc 
5-0 1303
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Nathan Patterson
NY 1355
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanguinet 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rece Cox
MI 1356
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruettiger 
3-2;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tommy Picarsic
PA 1357
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
F 1:50 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jason Hilliard
NY 1358
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
4-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Sanguinet 
2-1 1399
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ruettiger 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
3-2 1400
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
6-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Ruettiger 
3-1 1427
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mitch Smith
WV 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Christian 
8-1 1428
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dan Vallimont
NJ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Smith 
4-1 1463
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vallimont 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dan Vallimont
NJ
3-2
3rd place
Mitch Smith
WV
4th place
  Daniel Ruettiger
IL 1462
  David Christian
CA 
David Christian
CA
13-8
5th place
Daniel Ruettiger
IL
6th place
  Brian Sanguinet
MO 1461
  Derrick Smith
NY 
Brian Sanguinet
MO
8-6
7th place
Derrick Smith
NY
8th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 145
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Joseph Cornejo  144-7
KS  9
  Dane Espinosa  169-19
MO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Johnson  138-27
NV  10
  Jaret Grossman  60-20
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Casey Fromm  96-27
UT  11
  William Forrest  133-40
MO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Vasiloff  124-25
OH  12
  Ryan Bormann  149-31
IA 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregor Gillespie  233-11
NY  257
 
 
  Joel Konz  0-0
TN 
 
 
  Jonathan Sanchez  105-25
NM  258
 
 
  Dan Stover  126-35
OH 
 
 
  Elizardo Arismendez  120-12
AZ  259
 
 
  Brian Heiberger  173-77
SD 
 
 
  Lewis Gonzalez  0-0
CA  260
 
 
  Thomas Johnson  149-29
IN 
 
 
  Dan Intlekofer  104-23
CO  261
 
 
  Nick Dierkes  139-24
OH 
 
 
  Kyle Pardun  100-18
NJ  262
 
 
  Torey Schertz  107 - 21
LA 
 
 
  Cornejo 
1-0  263
 
 
  Anthony Bradbury-Gagnon  91-15
NC 
 
 
  Chris Jepson  78-47
WY  264
 
 
  Jeff Becker  131-12
PA 
 
 
  Cody Vasconcellos  0-0
CA  265
 
 
  Mike Martini  0-0
RI 
 
 
  Johnson 
3-2  266
 
 
  Mike Carrington  0-0
KS 
 
 
  Jim Benavides  0-0
TX  267
 
 
  Anthony Loycano  120-38
MA 
 
 
  Dan Mizener  89-29
OH  268
 
 
  Brent Metcalf  228-0
MI 
 
 
  Tyler Reiss  118-65
MN  269
 
 
  Mike McGill  114-9
MD 
 
 
  Tyler Grayson  148-18
MO  270
 
 
  Jamison Moss  161-16
OH 
 
 
  Kiley Sanders  126-46
UT  271
 
 
  Joe Kelso  130-42
CO 
 
 
  Art Clark  89-24
NE  272
 
 
  Tom Fazio  120-10
NJ 
 
 
  Timothy McGoldrick  118-31
PA  273
 
 
  Fromm 
F 3:12 
 
 
  Jake Smith  212-13
NC  274
 
 
  Dan Brascetta  97-49
CO 
 
 
  Marco Toledo  0-0
FL  275
 
 
  Trevor Gale  21-33
NY 
 
 
  Gabriel Beach  154-23
AZ  276
 
 
  Anthony Gigliotti  81-22
OH 
 
 
  Dominic Mutulo  0-0
CA  277
 
 
  Jordan Nettuno  89-19
NJ 
 
 
  Marty Engwall  153-23
IL  278
 
 
  Danny Grater  144-7
KS 
 
 
  Chase Pami  188-12
NV  279
 
 
  Justin Huffman  107-34
OH 
 
 
  Samuel Reading  130-25
ID  280
 
 
  Noel Sweeney  0-0
MN 
 
 
  Dustin Schlatter  155-4
OH  281
 
 
  Patrick Ayala  0-0
NM 
 
 
  Roberto Lopez  0-0
FL  282
 
 
  Matt Borodich  123-21
MI 
 
 
  Kamarudeen Usman  70-12
TX  283
 
 
  Jeff Marra  156-22
CT 
 
 
  Joseph Millett  172-50
NY  284
 
 
  Levi Price  191-29
MN 
 
 
  Justin Rader  104-18
OK  285
 
 
  Kaylen Baxter  0-0
AK 
 
 
  Shaun Smith  95-27
WV  286
 
 
  Kevin Sincerbox  93-22
NY 
 
 
  Gary King  75-19
LA  287
 
 
  Matt Pletcher  96-19
NJ 
 
 
  Bormann 
9-4  288
 
 
  Michael Cannon  137-16
MD 
 
 
 
 
  Gillespie 
15-0;3:00  497
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sanchez 
11-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Arismendez 
4-3  498
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gonzalez 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Intlekofer 
7-3  499
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schertz 
14-8 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cornejo 
F 3:45  500
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Becker 
18-2;5:01 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Martini 
6-4  501
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Johnson 
4-3;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Loycano 
F 4:59  502
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metcalf 
F 1:29 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGill 
15-6  503
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
13-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelso 
10-8  504
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fazio 
8-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGoldrick 
F 0:57  505
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
10-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Toledo 
F 4:17  506
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gigliotti 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nettuno 
8-4  507
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grater 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pami 
F 5:51  508
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sweeney 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schlatter 
F 2:38  509
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Borodich 
14-9 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Usman 
4-3  510
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Millett 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baxter 
20-6  511
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
F 3:40 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pletcher 
F 4:44  512
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cannon 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gillespie 
15-0;4:07  596
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gonzalez 
14-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schertz 
11-8  597
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cornejo 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Martini 
6-2  598
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metcalf 
F 1:10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
F 5:51  599
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fazio 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGoldrick 
5-2  600
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Toledo 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grater 
F 3:44  601
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pami 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schlatter 
F 1:39  602
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Millett 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
6-5  603
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cannon 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gillespie 
7-0  680
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cornejo 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metcalf 
F 2:36  681
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fazio 
9-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Toledo 
6-5;tb  682
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pami 
5-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schlatter 
17-2;3:12  683
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cannon 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gillespie 
8-4  722
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metcalf 
F 2:41 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Pami 
6-2  723
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schlatter 
F 0:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Metcalf 
6-3 1492
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Schlatter 
17-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dustin Schlatter
OH
4-3
1st place
Brent Metcalf
MI
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 145 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dane Espinosa
MO  744
  Roberto Lopez
FL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jaret Grossman
NY  745
  Justin Huffman
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  William Forrest
MO  746
  Art Clark
NE 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kyle Vasiloff
OH  747
  Joel Konz
TN 
  
  Ryan Bormann
IA  856
 
 
  Gary King
LA 
 
 
  Kevin Sincerbox
NY  857
 
 
  Justin Rader
OK 
 
 
  Levi Price
MN  858
 
 
  Jeff Marra
CT 
 
 
  Espinosa 
5-1  859
 
 
  Patrick Ayala
NM 
 
 
  Samuel Reading
ID  860
 
 
  Huffman 
7-3 
 
 
  Marty Engwall
IL  861
 
 
  Dominic Mutulo
CA 
 
 
  Gabriel Beach
AZ  862
 
 
  Trevor Gale
NY 
 
 
  Dan Brascetta
CO  863
 
 
  Casey Fromm
UT 
 
 
  Forrest 
7-4  864
 
 
  Kiley Sanders
UT 
 
 
  Jamison Moss
OH  865
 
 
  Tyler Reiss
MN 
 
 
  Dan Mizener
OH  866
 
 
  Jim Benavides
TX 
 
 
  Mike Carrington
KS  867
 
 
  Cody Vasconcellos
CA 
 
 
  Chris Jepson
WY  868
 
 
  Anthony Bradbury-Gagnon
NC 
 
 
  Kyle Pardun
NJ  869
 
 
  Nick Dierkes
OH 
 
 
  Thomas Johnson
IN  870
 
 
  Brian Heiberger
SD 
 
 
  Dan Stover
OH  871
 
 
  Vasiloff 
5-4 
 
 
  Kyle Johnson
NV 1040
 
 
  Bormann 
10-1 
 
 
  Anthony Loycano
MA 1041
 
 
  Sincerbox 
5-3 
 
 
  Mike McGill
MD 1042
 
 
  Price 
5-3 
 
 
  Joe Kelso
CO 1043
 
 
  Espinosa 
10-0 
 
 
  Jonathan Sanchez
NM 1044
 
 
  Reading 
4-3 
 
 
  Elizardo Arismendez
AZ 1045
 
 
  Mutulo 
for 
 
 
  Dan Intlekofer
CO 1046
 
 
  Gale 
5-2 
 
 
  Jeff Becker
PA 1047
 
 
  Fromm 
F 2:16 
 
 
  Matt Borodich
MI 1048
 
 
  Forrest 
6-3 
 
 
  Kamarudeen Usman
TX 1049
 
 
  Reiss 
7-3 
 
 
  Kaylen Baxter
AK 1050
 
 
  Benavides 
10-5 
 
 
  Matt Pletcher
NJ 1051
 
 
  Vasconcellos 
4-2 
 
 
  Jake Smith
NC 1052
 
 
  Bradbury-Gagnon 
4-2 
 
 
  Anthony Gigliotti
OH 1053
 
 
  Dierkes 
F 4:43;ot 
 
 
  Jordan Nettuno
NJ 1054
 
 
  Heiberger 
7-3 
 
 
  Noel Sweeney
MN 1055
 
 
  Stover 
8-5 
 
 
  
  Bormann 
6-4 1152
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sincerbox 
8-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGill 
10-2 1153
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Espinosa 
14-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Reading 
5-4 1154
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Arismendez 
6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Intlekofer 
F 2:26 1155
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Becker 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Borodich 
10-3 1156
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Usman 
7-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baxter 
9-2 1157
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vasconcellos 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Smith 
F 2:21 1158
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dierkes 
2-1;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nettuno 
7-4 1159
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Sweeney 
14-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Bormann 
F 1:50 1224
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Timothy McGoldrick
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McGill 
5-1 1225
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Danny Grater
KS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Arismendez 
5-1 1226
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Joseph Millett
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Intlekofer 
4-2;ot 1227
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Shaun Smith
WV 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Borodich 
7-4 1228
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lewis Gonzalez
CA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baxter 
F 0:48 1229
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Torey Schertz
LA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dierkes 
5-4 1230
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mike Martini
RI 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nettuno 
6-2 1231
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tyler Grayson
MO 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  McGoldrick 
18-2;3:30 1304
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grater 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Millett 
4-2 1305
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Intlekofer 
4-2;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gonzalez 
11-1 1306
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Baxter 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dierkes 
4-2 1307
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
7-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Joseph Cornejo
KS 1359
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grater 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Tom Fazio
NJ 1360
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Intlekofer 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Marco Toledo
FL 1361
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gonzalez 
9-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Cannon
MD 1362
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Cornejo 
2-1;tb 1401
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fazio 
11-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gonzalez 
4-1 1402
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
6-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Cornejo 
2-1 1429
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chase Pami
NV 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Grayson 
3-2 1430
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gregor Gillespie
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Cornejo 
F 4:37;ot 1466
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gillespie 
14-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gregor Gillespie
NY
1-0
3rd place
Joseph Cornejo
KS
4th place
  Chase Pami
NV 1465
  Tyler Grayson
MO 
Chase Pami
NV
9-4
5th place
Tyler Grayson
MO
6th place
  Tom Fazio
NJ 1464
  Lewis Gonzalez
CA 
Tom Fazio
NJ
7-6
7th place
Lewis Gonzalez
CA
8th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 152
  Eric Howe  135-21
IN  13
  Joshua Kallai  0-0
OH 
  Joey Ecklof  140-24
PA  14
  Roberto Gonzalez  125-20
FL 
  Tyler Thurgood  121-30
NJ  15
  Jonathan Mikkelsen  139-42
NV 
  Mark Lukaszewski  144-22
IL  16
  Nicholas Zahm  116-30
KS 
 
 
 
 
  Vann Smith  0-0
VA  17
  Alex Rieder  0-0
CO 
  Austin Cronan  0-0
CA  18
  James Jones  136-31
OH 
  Candler Woods  226-30
GA  19
  Jonathan Bonilla-Bowman  125-10
NY 
  Anthony Candelaria  91-18
NM  20
  Ryan Meyer  207-24
SD 
  Ryan Morningstar  164-4
IA  21
  Justin Conn  100-47
AZ 
  Mark Bloom  179-40
NY  22
  Martin Rusek  206-14
MI 
  Kenneth Smith  185-17
OH  23
  Kenneth Packard  131-49
CA 
  Aaron Jonhenry  90-35
OH  23a
  Jordan Danz  188-26
CA 
  Ben Oeser  174-40
NC  24
  Andrew Flanagan  148-11
NJ 
  Jeremy Mellies  0-0
KS  25
  Colton Camp  122-37
UT 
  Denys Ribot  0-0
FL  26
  Titan Haag  143-20
MN 
  Mike Gallegos  119-23
CO  27
  Devin Blom  110-30
MN 
  George Thompson  0-0
OK  28
  Jesse Harris  0-0
KS 
  Troy MacDermant  95-29
NJ  29
  Jeremiah Hill  138-34
OH 
  Thomas Diaz Jr.  126-28
NV  30
  Chris Brown  176-18
VA 
  Greg Holmes  117-11
NY  31
  Matt Dragon  166-11
PA 
 
 
 
 
  Leonard LeBlanc  108-36
FL  32
  Jacob Ison  147-31
OH 
  Dustin Hester  95 - 39
NC  33
  Cory Beeson  135-35
CA 
  Victer Crenshaw  134-25
OH  34
  Justin Wheaton  141-31
VA 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Riffel  114-33
OK  35
  Robert Davis  128-18
WA 
  Aaron Hancock  181-15
AZ  36
  Matt Myers  180-36
MI 
  Cody Kidder  0-0
LA  37
  Matt Coughlin  178-4
IN 
  Nick Sanchez  91-24
NM  38
  Josh Summers  114-16
CA 
  Anthony Palmer  0-0
GA  39
  Brandon Wallace  139-11
NC 
  Brandon Kelly  143-23
FL  40
  Al Wonesh  96-14
NJ 
 
  Howe 
10-5  289
 
 
  Ecklof 
F 3:46 
 
 
  Thurgood 
F 3:20  290
 
 
  Zahm 
F 5:20 
 
 
  Shane Vernon  134-13
OK  291
 
 
  Rieder 
F 3:31 
 
 
  Cronan 
7-6  292
 
 
  Bonilla-Bowman 
16-9 
 
 
  Meyer 
F 4:42  293
 
 
  Morningstar 
F 2:58 
 
 
  Bloom 
11-6  294
 
 
  Packard 
11-9;ot 
 
 
  Jonhenry 
F 1:44  295
 
 
  Flanagan 
F 3:12 
 
 
  Camp 
F 1:52  296
 
 
  Haag 
6-5 
 
 
  Gallegos 
18-4  297
 
 
  Harris 
13-8 
 
 
  Hill 
F 3:34  298
 
 
  Brown 
19-4;3:29 
 
 
  Dragon 
20-5;3:11  299
 
 
  Mike Kessler  146-8
MD 
 
 
  Ison 
F 1:59  300
 
 
  Beeson 
16-0;3:42 
 
 
  Crenshaw 
5-2  301
 
 
  Andy Nicodin  125-4
CO 
 
 
  Davis 
13-11  302
 
 
  Hancock 
18-2;5:28 
 
 
  Coughlin 
F 1:28  303
 
 
  Summers 
10-3 
 
 
  Wallace 
10-7  304
 
 
  Kelly 
9-6 
 
 
 
 
  Ecklof 
4-2  604
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Thurgood 
6-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vernon 
18-3;5:48  605
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bonilla-Bowman 
17-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morningstar 
6-2  606
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bloom 
9-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flanagan 
11-1  607
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Camp 
4-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallegos 
7-3  608
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
19-4;5:56 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dragon 
16-7  609
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ison 
4-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Crenshaw 
10-8  610
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hancock 
7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coughlin 
9-2  611
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelly 
7-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ecklof 
6-5  684
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bonilla-Bowman 
11-10;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morningstar 
5-1  685
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flanagan 
9-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Brown 
15-5  686
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dragon 
17-2;3:45 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Crenshaw 
12-6  687
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coughlin 
12-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ecklof 
5-2  724
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morningstar 
6-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dragon 
4-0  725
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coughlin 
F 1:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Morningstar 
5-2 1493
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coughlin 
11-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matt Coughlin
IN
3-1;tb
1st place
Ryan Morningstar
IA
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 152 Consolations
  Anthony Palmer
GA  759
  Al Wonesh
NJ 
  Cody Kidder
LA  758
  Nick Sanchez
NM 
  Michael Riffel
OK  757
  Matt Myers
MI 
 
 
 
 
  Leonard LeBlanc
FL  756
  Dustin Hester
NC 
 
 
 
 
  Troy MacDermant
NJ  755
  Thomas Diaz Jr.
NV 
  Devin Blom
MN  754
  George Thompson
OK 
  Jeremy Mellies
KS  753
  Denys Ribot
FL 
  Jordan Danz
CA 752a
  Ben Oeser
NC 
  Martin Rusek
MI  752
  Kenneth Smith
OH 
  Anthony Candelaria
NM  751
  Justin Conn
AZ 
  James Jones
OH  750
  Candler Woods
GA 
 
 
 
 
  Jonathan Mikkelsen
NV  749
  Mark Lukaszewski
IL 
  Joshua Kallai
OH  748
  Roberto Gonzalez
FL 
  Kallai 
F 3:34  872
  Brandon Wallace
NC 
  Mikkelsen 
for  873
  Josh Summers
CA 
  Vann Smith
VA  874
  Robert Davis
WA 
  Woods 
7-3  875
  Andy Nicodin
CO 
  Candelaria 
3-1  876
  Cory Beeson
CA 
  Smith 
11-2  877
  Mike Kessler
MD 
  Danz 
F 2:05  878
  Jeremiah Hill
OH 
  Ribot 
12-2  879
  Jesse Harris
KS 
  Blom 
11-5  880
  Titan Haag
MN 
  MacDermant 
5-2  881
  Aaron Jonhenry
OH 
  Greg Holmes
NY  882
  Kenneth Packard
CA 
  Hester 
4-2  883
  Ryan Meyer
SD 
  Justin Wheaton
VA  884
  Austin Cronan
CA 
  Riffel 
10-1  885
  Alex Rieder
CO 
  Sanchez 
9-2  886
  Nicholas Zahm
KS 
  Wonesh 
6-0  887
  Eric Howe
IN 
  
  Wallace 
3-2 1056
 
 
  Summers 
5-0 
 
 
  Davis 
9-2 1057
 
 
  Nicodin 
11-3 
 
 
  Beeson 
8-3 1058
 
 
  Kessler 
2-1;tb 
 
 
  Danz 
4-2 1059
 
 
  Ribot 
3-2 
 
 
  Blom 
7-1 1060
 
 
  Jonhenry 
8-6 
 
 
  Packard 
F 4:36;ot 1061
 
 
  Meyer 
10-2 
 
 
  Cronan 
4-3 1062
 
 
  Riffel 
7-1 
 
 
  Zahm 
6-2 1063
 
 
  Howe 
11-1 
 
 
  Mark Bloom
NY 1232
 
 
  Summers 
11-3 
 
 
  Colton Camp
UT 1233
 
 
  Nicodin 
8-1 
 
 
  Tyler Thurgood
NJ 1234
 
 
  Kessler 
8-0 
 
 
  Shane Vernon
OK 1235
 
 
  Danz 
F 3:23 
 
 
  Aaron Hancock
AZ 1236
 
 
  Blom 
11-5 
 
 
  Brandon Kelly
FL 1237
 
 
  Meyer 
3-1;ot 
 
 
  Mike Gallegos
CO 1238
 
 
  Riffel 
7-1 
 
 
  Jacob Ison
OH 1239
 
 
  Howe 
6-4 
 
 
  
  Summers 
2-1 1308
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Nicodin 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kessler 
11-3 1309
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vernon 
10-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hancock 
4-3 1310
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kelly 
6-4;ot 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallegos 
10-4 1311
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ison 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  Nicodin 
3-0 1363
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chris Brown
VA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vernon 
3-2 1364
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Victer Crenshaw
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hancock 
5-1 1365
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Jonathan Bonilla-Bowman
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gallegos 
6-5 1366
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Andrew Flanagan
NJ 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Brown 
6-4 1403
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vernon 
4-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bonilla-Bowman 
10-5 1404
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flanagan 
6-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Joey Ecklof
PA 1431
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vernon 
for 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matt Dragon
PA 1432
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flanagan 
8-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  Vernon 
7-3 1469
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Flanagan 
10-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andrew Flanagan
NJ
7-1
3rd place
  Joey Ecklof
PA 1468
  Matt Dragon
PA 
Matt Dragon
PA
8-2
5th place
  Chris Brown
VA 1467
  Jonathan Bonilla-Bowman
NY 
Jonathan Bonilla-Bowman
NY
for
7th place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 160
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kainen Mattison  155-36
VT  41
  Nate Troye  0-0
IL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Eric Coxbill  141-7
WY  42
  Lucas Borneman  128-22
TN 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mike Milano  128-15
OH  43
  Anthony Tortora  107-17
NY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Duke Burk  160-10
IL  44
  Michael Cuthbertson  175-4
AL 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chris Conner  179-25
WV  45
  Justin Seim  132-31
WY 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taimark Bogan  129-10
GA  305
 
 
  Vinny Vigil  144-30
CO 
 
 
  Dane Fuhrman  147-27
MO  306
 
 
  Duder Edmunds  152-15
VA 
 
 
  Shane Bennett  127-20
SD  307
 
 
  Richard Ahlstrom  101-20
NC 
 
 
  Alton Lucas  0-0
NY  308
 
 
  Chad Franklin  100-30
OH 
 
 
  JJ Davis  149-8
SC  309
 
 
  Randy Moore  119-21
NJ 
 
 
  Kevin Wainscott  0-0
TX  310
 
 
  Brandon Wise  0-0
KS 
 
 
  Dana Davis  114-17
WV  311
 
 
  Steven Urquizo  0-0
CA 
 
 
  Jesse Creed  150-6
NC  312
 
 
  Troye 
5-1 
 
 
  Chase Carter  153-32
NC  313
 
 
  Dakota Sullivan  156-26
NM 
 
 
  Ryan Quinn  123-43
CT  314
 
 
  Nick Newell  0-0
KS 
 
 
  Christopher Grady  127-20
WA  315
 
 
  Trevor Stewart  0-0
MI 
 
 
  Eric Bauder  104-45
PA  316
 
 
  Zachary Gentry  140-50
CA 
 
 
  Spencer Burns  130-20
KS  317
 
 
  Joseph Nichols  0-0
UT 
 
 
  Joey Knox  209-9
GA  318
 
 
  Coxbill 
8-7;tb 
 
 
  Emman Sawari  88-18
NY  319
 
 
  Antonio Mizer  129-33
OH 
 
 
  Dexter Grayson  72-26
OK  320
 
 
  Nate Matousek  243-13
MN 
 
 
  Andrew Zachar  67-11
TE  321
 
 
  Milano 
15-6 
 
 
  Rocky Cozart  176-4
FL  322
 
 
  Zach Molitor  162-51
MN 
 
 
  Will Esposito  125-24
CT  323
 
 
  Craig McIntosh  164-25
NC 
 
 
  Tom Milazzo  0-0
NJ  324
 
 
  Ross Taplin  144-6
KS 
 
 
  Burk 
4-0  325
 
 
  Cody Rowell  123-19
OK 
 
 
  Clint Decker  127-25
CO  326
 
 
  Clay Fordyce  147-47
WY 
 
 
  Adam Pacheco  98-17
NM  327
 
 
  Raphael Reynolds  0-0
CA 
 
 
  Bobby Musser  167-27
NV  328
 
 
  Bond Davis  204-24
TN 
 
 
  Nick Billlups  120-27
IA  329
 
 
  David Pelsang  121-37
NC 
 
 
  Curtis Chenoweth  137-18
KS  330
 
 
  Kyle Dubs  118-44
CA 
 
 
  Mike Miller  164-11
OH  331
 
 
  Dirk Hurrin  151-26
VA 
 
 
  Gregory Miele  80-25
NJ  332
 
 
  Kevin Cook  186-53
NY 
 
 
  Ben Fiacco  213-6
GA  333
 
 
  Seim 
5-3 
 
 
  C.J. Colace  132-28
MA  334
 
 
  Dustin Monte  123-46
CA 
 
 
  Christian Coffey  103-31
TX  335
 
 
  Travis Hammons  110-4
IL 
 
 
  Jacinto Diaz  141-20
AZ  336
 
 
  Corey Checkan  127-38
PA 
 
 
 
 
  Vigil 
16-1;5:52  513
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fuhrman 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Bennett 
17-7  514
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas 
12-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moore 
6-4  515
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wainscott 
8-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Urquizo 
F 1:35  516
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Creed 
12-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Carter 
F 5:48  517
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Newell 
13-7 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stewart 
11-6  518
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gentry 
8-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burns 
13-7  519
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knox 
6-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Mizer 
8-7  520
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matousek 
2-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Milano 
11-4  521
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cozart 
F 1:23 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  McIntosh 
F 5:22  522
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taplin 
F 2:56 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burk 
5-1  523
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Decker 
F 0:49 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Reynolds 
8-0  524
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Musser 
3-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Billlups 
9-5  525
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chenoweth 
13-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Miller 
6-1  526
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Miele 
5-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fiacco 
7-4  527
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colace 
5-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hammons 
15-3  528
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Checkan 
16-1;5:47 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fuhrman 
5-4  612
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas 
16-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moore 
4-2  613
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Urquizo 
13-10 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Newell 
7-5  614
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stewart 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Knox 
11-3  615
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matousek 
11-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cozart 
4-0  616
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Taplin 
8-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burk 
5-0  617
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Musser 
5-3 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Billlups 
4-2  618
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Miller 
5-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Colace 
F 3:08  619
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hammons 
6-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas 
9-2  688
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Moore 
7-5 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stewart 
F 3:25  689
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Matousek 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cozart 
7-3  690
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Burk 
7-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Miller 
3-0  691
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hammons 
13-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas 
9-5  726
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Stewart 
1-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Cozart 
3-1;ot  727
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hammons 
8-4 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas 
3-1 1494
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hammons 
8-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travis Hammons
IL
6-3;tb
1st place
Alton Lucas
NY
2nd place

2005_NHSCA_Senior 160 Consolations
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Kainen Mattison
VT  760
  David Pelsang
NC 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Lucas Borneman
TN  761
  Will Esposito
CT 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Anthony Tortora
NY  762
  Dexter Grayson
OK 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Michael Cuthbertson
AL  763
  Eric Bauder
PA 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chris Conner
WV  764
  Chad Franklin
OH 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
  Jacinto Diaz
AZ  888
 
 
  Christian Coffey
TX 
 
 
  Dustin Monte
CA  889
 
 
  Justin Seim
WY 
 
 
  Kevin Cook
NY  890
 
 
  Dirk Hurrin
VA 
 
 
  Kyle Dubs
CA  891
 
 
  Mattison 
3-2 
 
 
  Bond Davis
TN  892
 
 
  Adam Pacheco
NM 
 
 
  Clay Fordyce
WY  893
 
 
  Cody Rowell
OK 
 
 
  Tom Milazzo
NJ  894
 
 
  Borneman 
14-5 
 
 
  Zach Molitor
MN  895
 
 
  Andrew Zachar
TE 
 
 
  Grayson 
for  896
 
 
  Emman Sawari
NY 
 
 
  Eric Coxbill
WY  897
 
 
  Joseph Nichols
UT 
 
 
  Cuthbertson 
8-7  898
 
 
  Christopher Grady
WA 
 
 
  Ryan Quinn
CT  899
 
 
  Dakota Sullivan
NM 
 
 
  Nate Troye
IL  900
 
 
  Dana Davis
WV 
 
 
  Brandon Wise
KS  901
 
 
  JJ Davis
SC 
 
 
  Conner 
3-0  902
 
 
  Richard Ahlstrom
NC 
 
 
  Duder Edmunds
VA  903
 
 
  Taimark Bogan
GA 
 
 
  Chase Carter
NC 1064
 
 
  Coffey 
12-1 
 
 
  Zachary Gentry
CA 1065
 
 
  Monte 
3-1 
 
 
  Spencer Burns
KS 1066
 
 
  Hurrin 
3-2 
 
 
  Antonio Mizer
OH 1067
 
 
  Dubs 
F 0:59 
 
 
  Vinny Vigil
CO 1068
 
 
  Davis 
3-0 
 
 
  Shane Bennett
SD 1069
 
 
  Rowell 
5-0 
 
 
  Kevin Wainscott
TX 1070
 
 
  Borneman 
F 3:22 
 
 
  Jesse Creed
NC 1071
 
 
  Molitor 
14-3 
 
 
  Curtis Chenoweth
KS 1072
 
 
  Grayson 
13-8 
 
 
  Gregory Miele
NJ 1073
 
 
  Coxbill 
7-2 
 
 
  Ben Fiacco
GA 1074
 
 
  Cuthbertson 
9-8 
 
 
  Corey Checkan
PA 1075
 
 
  Quinn 
14-7 
 
 
  Mike Milano
OH 1076
 
 
  Davis 
7-4 
 
 
  Craig McIntosh
NC 1077
 
 
  Davis 
9-8 
 
 
  Clint Decker
CO 1078
 
 
  Conner 
13-4 
 
 
  Raphael Reynolds
CA 1079
 
 
  Edmunds 
8-5 
 
 
  
  Carter 
6-3 1160
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Gentry 
2-0 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Hurrin 
7-0 1161
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Dubs 
3-1 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Vigil 
6-4 1162
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Rowell 
9-6 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Wainscott 
F 2:25 1163
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Molitor 
9-2 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Chenoweth 
7-2 1164
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Coxbill 
2-1;tb 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Fiacco 
2-1;tb 1165
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Checkan 
F 3:34 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
10-8;ot 1166
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Davis 
4-2